Upcoming Events

OCT
23
Cheer Comp Meeting
All Day
TBD
OCT
25
Play Off Meeting
8:00 PM
Dartmouth Stackhouse Club
OCT
28
RISMA Cheer Competition
All Day
Providence Career & Technical Academy

Standings

Tiny Mite Division
Team W L T PTS
Middletown Islanders 7 0 0 14
Portsmouth Patriots 6 1 1 13
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6 2 0 12
Dartmouth Indians 2 5 1 5
Fairhaven Blue Devils 2 3 1 5
New Bedford Bears 1 4 1 3
D-R Falcons 1 6 1 3
East Bay Warriors 1 6 1 3
Mitey Mite Division
Team W L T PTS
D-R Falcons 7 0 0 14
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6 1 0 12
Portsmouth Patriots 5 2 0 10
Dartmouth Indians 5 2 0 10
Fairhaven Blue Devils 2 3 1 5
New Bedford Bears 2 5 0 4
East Bay Warriors 1 4 1 3
Middletown Islanders 1 4 0 2
Sakonnet Schooners 0 8 0 0
Junior Pee Wee Division
Team W L T PTS
Dartmouth Indians 6 0 0 12
Portsmouth Patriots 6 1 0 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6 1 0 12
Barrington Eagles 4 4 0 8
East Bay Warriors 3 3 0 6
Middletown Islanders 2 4 0 4
Fairhaven Blue Devils 2 5 0 4
New Bedford Bears 1 5 0 2
D-R Falcons 0 7 0 0
Pee Wee Division
Team W L T PTS
Middletown Islanders 7 0 0 14
Portsmouth Patriots 6 1 0 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 5 2 0 10
D-R Falcons 5 2 0 10
East Bay Warriors 3 4 0 6
New Bedford Bears 2 4 0 4
Fairhaven Blue Devils 2 5 0 4
Sakonnet Schooners 1 7 0 2
Dartmouth Indians 0 6 0 0
Junior Midget Division
Team W L T PTS
Middletown Islanders 6 1 0 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6 1 0 12
D-R Falcons 6 1 0 12
Fairhaven Blue Devils 5 2 0 10
Dartmouth Indians 4 3 0 8
Portsmouth Patriots 3 4 0 6
Barrington Eagles 2 6 0 4
East Bay Warriors 0 7 0 0
New Bedford Bears 0 7 0 0
Unlimited Division
Team W L T PTS
Portsmouth Patriots 5 0 0 10
D-R Falcons 5 2 0 10
Dartmouth Indians 2 3 0 4
Crossover 0 0 0 0
Sakonnet Schooners 0 6 0 0

Results

Junior Midget Division
Monday, October 16, 2017
Dartmouth Indians 1
New Bedford Bears 0
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Dartmouth Indians 20
Barrington Eagles 19
Unlimited Division
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Dartmouth Indians 41
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Saturday, October 7, 2017
Sakonnet Schooners 12
D-R Falcons 33
Pee Wee Division
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Dartmouth Indians 12
Sakonnet Schooners 14
Saturday, October 14, 2017
New Bedford Bears 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
Junior Pee Wee Division
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Dartmouth Indians 20
Barrington Eagles 7
Saturday, October 14, 2017
New Bedford Bears 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
Mitey Mite Division
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Dartmouth Indians 34
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Saturday, October 14, 2017
New Bedford Bears 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 19
Tiny Mite Division
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Dartmouth Indians 0
Portsmouth Patriots 1
Saturday, October 14, 2017
East Bay Warriors 1
D-R Falcons 4