2014 Results


Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 43
Dartmouth Indians 34
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 20
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
East Bay 27
Fairhaven Blue Devils 20
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 22
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 35
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 24
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 25
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 20
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 13
Old Rochester Bulldogs 7
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 27
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 2
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Middletown Islanders 22
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 28
D-R Falcons 19
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 40
D-R Falcons Green 0
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 8
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
Barrington Eagles 26
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
D-R Falcons 28
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 26
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 20
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders White 20
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 30
D-R Falcons 18
 
Saturday, October 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
Middletown Islanders White 12
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 41
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Portsmouth Patriots 37
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 9
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 39
Fairhaven Blue Devils 13
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
Portsmouth Patriots 8
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 25
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 28
Sakonnet Schooners 2
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 32
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Portsmouth Patriots 1
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 9
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Middletown Islanders 34
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Portsmouth Patriots 27
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 12
Middletown Islanders White 0
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 35
Sakonnet Schooners 14
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, October 19, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders White 30
Middletown Islanders 12
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 8
East Bay 18
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 6
East Bay Warriors 9
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 31
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 20
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 7
East Bay Warriors 20
 
Saturday, October 18, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 12
East Bay Warriors 24
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 12
Barrington Eagles 8
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 44
Dartmouth Indians 21
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Barrington Eagles 20
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 32
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Barrington Eagles 19
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Middletown Islanders 24
 
Sunday, October 12, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 18
Dartmouth Indians 24
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 30
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
D-R Falcons 31
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Portsmouth Patriots 28
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 33
D-R Falcons Green 0
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 28
New Bedford Bears 13
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 12
D-R Falcons 28
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 29
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
New Bedford Bears 20
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders White 19
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 35
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 25
New Bedford Bears 19
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 20
East Bay Warriors 7
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 28
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 30
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, October 11, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders White 6
New Bedford Bears 18
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 35
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 33
Dartmouth Indians 54
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 20
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
East Bay 32
New Bedford Bears 35
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 9
Middletown Islanders 18
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 8
New Bedford Bears 31
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 43
Sakonnet Schooners 18
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 7
Old Rochester Bulldogs 29
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 33
Sakonnet Schooners 12
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 29
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
New Bedford Bears 12
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 19
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
New Bedford Bears 20
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Middletown Islanders 41
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 24
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 28
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
Middletown Islanders White 25
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
New Bedford Bears 24
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Middletown Islanders White 24
 
Sunday, October 5, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Barrington Eagles 2
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Barrington Eagles 24
 
Saturday, October 4, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
East Bay 21
Portsmouth Patriots 26
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 22
Portsmouth Patriots 8
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 26
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
Sakonnet Schooners 26
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
Portsmouth Patriots 14
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 12
Sakonnet Schooners 20
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Portsmouth Patriots 12
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Dartmouth Indians 13
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 20
Sakonnet Schooners 19
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 20
Portsmouth Patriots 8
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
Portsmouth Patriots 24
 
Sunday, September 28, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Dartmouth Indians 36
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 6
Barrington Eagles 20
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 5:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
New Bedford Bears 16
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 18
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 26
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 18
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 2:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
New Bedford Bears 14
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders White 6
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
New Bedford Bears 18
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Middletown Islanders White 30
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, September 27, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
New Bedford Bears 24
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 16
Portsmouth Patriots 44
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 30
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 6
Sakonnet Schooners 18
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 25
Portsmouth Patriots 12
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 16
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Sakonnet Schooners 19
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Portsmouth Patriots 35
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 13
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
Sakonnet Schooners 19
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 20
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Portsmouth Patriots 24
 
Sunday, September 21, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 18
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 7
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 26
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 15
East Bay 18
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 13
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
Middletown Islanders 7
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
Middletown Islanders 12
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
Middletown Islanders White 6
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 12
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
Middletown Islanders 27
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
Middletown Islanders White 12
 
Saturday, September 20, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 24
Middletown Islanders 24
 
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 14
Dartmouth Indians 25
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 32
Old Rochester Bulldogs 20
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 20
Fairhaven Blue Devils 22
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 25
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 13
Fairhaven Blue Devils 28
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 19
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 30
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
 
Sunday, September 14, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 22
Old Rochester Bulldogs 7
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
D-R Falcons 36
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 30
D-R Falcons Green 6
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
East Bay 33
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
D-R Falcons 28
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Barrington Eagles 13
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 36
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 7
D-R Falcons 37
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 32
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 13
Barrington Eagles 19
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 7
D-R Falcons 37
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 36
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders White 26
East Bay Warriors 19
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Saturday, September 13, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 18
Middletown Islanders White 12
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 18
Old Rochester Bulldogs 21
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 35
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 31
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 19
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 33
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 18
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 27
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 7, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 13
Old Rochester Bulldogs 7
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 21
D-R Falcons Green 0
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Middletown Islanders 33
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
East Bay 31
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
D-R Falcons 28
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 26
D-R Falcons 24
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 14
Middletown Islanders 7
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Middletown Islanders 20
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
D-R Falcons 12
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
East Bay Warriors 35
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 35
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 7
Middletown Islanders White 27
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
East Bay Warriors 14
 
Saturday, September 6, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 30
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
East Bay 16
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 40
D-R Falcons Green 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 19
New Bedford Bears 12
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 20
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 31
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
D-R Falcons 22
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Sakonnet Schooners 19
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
New Bedford Bears 13
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
East Bay Warriors 7
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 20
New Bedford Bears 6
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 25
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 19
New Bedford Bears 12
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 7
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 26
Sakonnet Schooners 7
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 21
D-R Falcons 6
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 7
New Bedford Bears 6
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 34
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 36
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
New Bedford Bears 12
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 18
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Sunday, August 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders White 0
Dartmouth Indians 6