2015 Results


Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 28
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Portsmouth Patriots 19
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
Sakonnet Schooners 28
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Portsmouth Patriots 19
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 38
Dartmouth Indians 7
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Sakonnet Schooners 12
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
    Hyde Park 14
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 14
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 14
Portsmouth Patriots White 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 1
    Wareham 0
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 7
Middletown Islanders 19
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders White 38
Sakonnet Schooners 12
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 14
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 36
Sakonnet Schooners 12
 
Sunday, November 8, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 35
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
D-R Falcons Green 24
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
D-R Falcons 14
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
D-R Falcons 14
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, November 7, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
D-R Falcons 0
 
Tuesday, November 3, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 1
    FBR 0
 
Tuesday, November 3, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 1
    FBR 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 33
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Boston Raiders 1
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 19
East Bay 18
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 8
Sakonnet Schooners 14
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 34
Portsmouth Patriots 13
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
East Bay Warriors 8
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 39
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 14
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 15
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 19
Portsmouth Patriots 18
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 12
Portsmouth Patriots 26
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 35
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 32
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 22
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 31
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 6
Portsmouth Patriots 7
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 33
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 8
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Old Rochester Bulldogs 18
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Dartmouth Indians 30
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders White 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
Sakonnet Schooners 18
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 28
East Bay Warriors 7
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Portsmouth Patriots White 6
 
Wednesday, October 28, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 1
    FBR 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 19
Middletown Islanders 49
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 19
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Worcester Vikings 12
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 17
East Bay 14
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 11
Old Rochester Bulldogs 38
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 20
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 24
D-R Falcons Green 22
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
East Bay Warriors 20
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 42
    Wareham Tigers 18
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 20
D-R Falcons 6
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 34
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 20
Old Rochester Bulldogs 8
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 13
    Wareham Tigers 12
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
D-R Falcons 38
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 26
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders White 12
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 7
D-R Falcons 30
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 25
Fairhaven Blue Devils 7
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 7
East Bay Warriors 22
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 28
    Wareham Tigers 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 12
East Bay Warriors 18
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 27
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
Portsmouth Patriots White 6
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 30
Middletown Islanders 30
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Chicopee Braves 32
Old Rochester Bulldogs 48
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 22
Old Rochester Bulldogs 15
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 0
    Boston Raiders 38
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 21
    Boston Raiders 7
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 21
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 13
Old Rochester Bulldogs 21
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 14
East Bay 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
New Bedford Bears 40
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
New Bedford Bears 32
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
East Bay Warriors 28
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 0
Barrington Eagles 32
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 26
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
New Bedford Bears 33
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Dartmouth Indians 28
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
New Bedford Bears 6
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 27
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 18
Barrington Eagles 12
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders White 0
D-R Falcons 14
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 7
New Bedford Bears 28
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 30
East Bay Warriors 24
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 20
Barrington Eagles 18
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Portsmouth Patriots 24
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 13
Barrington Eagles 19
 
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    FBR 0
D-R Falcons 1
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 0
Sakonnet Schooners 28
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 13
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 33
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 28
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 26
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 18
Old Rochester Bulldogs 20
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 19
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
Dartmouth Indians 14
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 31
Sakonnet Schooners 14
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
    Wareham Tigers 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 38
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Portsmouth Patriots White 0
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 12
Dartmouth Indians 30
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 30
Sakonnet Schooners 12
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 18
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 26
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 25
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 28
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 30
Middletown Islanders 14
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
East Bay 20
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 8
Middletown Islanders White 6
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Barrington Eagles 12
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 7
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 31
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 6
Middletown Islanders 30
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 28
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 34
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
    Wareham Tigers 37
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 33
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 27
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 20
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
    Wareham Tigers 38
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 25
New Bedford Bears 19
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
    Wareham Tigers 34
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 18
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders White 28
Portsmouth Patriots White 12
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 19
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 42
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 6
D-R Falcons Green 40
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 6
D-R Falcons 21
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
D-R Falcons 14
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 8
Middletown Islanders 39
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
D-R Falcons 12
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
Barrington Eagles 26
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 13
Barrington Eagles 21
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Dartmouth Indians 18
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
Middletown Islanders 21
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 37
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 50
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 24
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Portsmouth Patriots 30
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
    Manchester (NH) Eagles 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 41
Portsmouth Patriots 13
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 26
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 26
Dartmouth Indians 7
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 27
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 14
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 30
    Worcester Vikings 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 33
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 28
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 33
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Portsmouth Patriots 13
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 26
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 26
Portsmouth Patriots White 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 13
Old Rochester Bulldogs 40
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Middletown Islanders 28
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 26
Fairhaven Blue Devils 20
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 24
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders White 24
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 26
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 30
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Middletown Islanders 36
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 12
Sakonnet Schooners 14
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
East Bay 14
Dartmouth Indians 7
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 36
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
New Bedford Bears 18
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 30
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 29
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 26
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 22
New Bedford Bears 7
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 14
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
New Bedford Bears 21
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 27
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders White 31
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 15
Dartmouth Indians 7
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 13
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
New Bedford Bears 6
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
New Bedford Bears 6
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
Dartmouth Indians 12
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 37
East Bay Warriors 18
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 12
Barrington Eagles 16
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 34
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Leominster Blue Devils 14
Middletown Islanders 44
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 20
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 0
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 12
East Bay Warriors 24
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 14
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Sakonnet Schooners 28
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 28
    Manchester (CT) Sentinals 13
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 34
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 35
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 32
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 35
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 19
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 38
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 16
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Middletown Islanders 32
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 33
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
Middletown Islanders 15
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 8
New Bedford Bears 34
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 26
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 24
New Bedford Bears 6
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 0
Middletown Islanders 28
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 20
New Bedford Bears 18
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 0
Middletown Islanders 14
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 13
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 11:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 0
Middletown Islanders White 28
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 0
New Bedford Bears 28
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 12
Middletown Islanders 18
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
Middletown Islanders 19
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
Portsmouth Patriots 29
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 32
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 7
East Bay 19
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 13
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 13
Portsmouth Patriots White 7
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders White 13
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
Portsmouth Patriots 12
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Portsmouth Patriots 12
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 3
Portsmouth Patriots 32
 
Sunday, September 6, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 28
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 33
D-R Falcons Green 8
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
D-R Falcons 28
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
D-R Falcons 34
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
Barrington Eagles 16
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
D-R Falcons 27
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
Barrington Eagles 18
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 30
D-R Falcons 12
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Saturday, September 5, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 16
Dartmouth Indians 20
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 24
Barrington Eagles 11
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 38
Portsmouth Patriots 14
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 32
East Bay 12
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 40
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 19
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 13
Portsmouth Patriots 33
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Dartmouth Indians 26
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Barrington Eagles 20
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 21
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 16
East Bay Warriors 18
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 40
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Wareham Tigers 0
Middletown Islanders 32
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 19
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 13
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 25
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 6
Middletown Islanders 12
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 26
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 30
Old Rochester Bulldogs 6
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 7
Portsmouth Patriots White 7
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Dartmouth Indians 20
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
East Bay Warriors 24
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 7
Middletown Islanders White 6
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 12
Portsmouth Patriots 24
 
Sunday, August 30, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Dartmouth Indians 18