2016 Results


Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 46
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Boston Raiders 20
South Coast Panthers 0
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 24
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
New Bedford Bears 28
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 14
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 28
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
New Bedford Bears 19
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 19
Fairhaven Blue Devils 32
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 19
Middletown Islanders 6
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
New Bedford Bears 31
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 38
    Oakwood Raiders 12
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Middletown Islanders 24
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 14
New Bedford Bears 28
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:30am
Final
    Athol Patriots 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 38
Crossover 12
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 1
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
D-R Falcons 28
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 34
D-R Falcons Green 6
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 8
Barrington Eagles 24
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 12
D-R Falcons 32
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 36
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 12
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 8
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 32
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 30
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 41
Dartmouth Indians 12
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 28
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 26
    Coventry Rams 13
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 6
New Bedford Bears 18
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 29
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 33
New Bedford Bears 19
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 20
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 19
Dartmouth Indians 7
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 26
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 36
New Bedford Bears 18
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 5:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 8
    Mt Hope Cowboys 13
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 26
Crossover 13
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 8
Crossover 13
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 26
D-R Falcons Green 6
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Coast Panthers 0
Barrington Eagles 33
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 13
East Bay Warriors 35
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 34
Barrington Eagles 36
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 33
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Warwick Patriots 13
East Bay Warriors 7
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
East Bay Warriors 27
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 39
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 20
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 28
D-R Falcons 8
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Barrington Eagles 32
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
East Bay Warriors 31
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 20
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
East Bay Warriors 1
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 24
D-R Falcons 0
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
Portsmouth Patriots 19
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 29
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
Portsmouth Patriots 13
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Portsmouth Patriots White 32
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
Portsmouth Patriots 19
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 1
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 0
 
Monday, October 10, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
    Boston Raiders 1
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 52
    Chicopee Braves 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 21
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
New Bedford Bears 36
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 20
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    Edgewood Eagles 0
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 33
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 18
New Bedford Bears 30
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 32
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 52
Crossover 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 0
New Bedford Bears 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
D-R Falcons Green 36
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 31
East Bay Warriors 22
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 14
D-R Falcons 45
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 30
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 14
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
D-R Falcons 36
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 20
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 27
D-R Falcons 8
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 18
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 28
D-R Falcons 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 0
South Coast Panthers 21
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 1
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 22
D-R Falcons Green 30
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 8
Fairhaven Blue Devils 26
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
D-R Falcons 36
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 26
Dartmouth Indians 7
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
D-R Falcons 18
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Southbridge Pioneers 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 32
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 33
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 38
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 38
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 24
    Dedham 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 33
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
D-R Falcons 13
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Dartmouth Indians 33
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
Fairhaven Blue Devils 12
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 16
Old Rochester Bulldogs 18
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 12
D-R Falcons 12
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 18
Dartmouth Indians 12
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 36
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 32
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 24
Crossover 0
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 24
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 33
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 21
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Middletown Islanders 28
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 12
Portsmouth Patriots 14
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Chicopee Braves 37
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 32
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 43
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 13
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
South Coast Panthers 22
    Manchester Eagles 25
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 20
Old Rochester Bulldogs 8
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 32
Sakonnet Schooners 14
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 20
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 23
Portsmouth Patriots 13
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Portsmouth Patriots White 32
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 31
    Mansfield Hornets Team 1 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 20
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 24
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 13
Old Rochester Bulldogs 34
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 1
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 6
Portsmouth Patriots 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 37
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 32
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
South Coast Panthers 22
Crossover 25
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 31
Crossover 6
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 31
    South County Indians 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 28
East Bay Warriors 44
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 36
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Barrington Eagles 8
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
East Bay Warriors 28
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 29
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
Barrington Eagles 7
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Coventry Rams 6
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Barrington Eagles 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 5:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 31
Crossover 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 6
East Bay Warriors 12
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 27
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 23
    Boston Raiders 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Dartmouth Indians 19
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 16
Old Rochester Bulldogs 28
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 37
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 20
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 28
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 6
Dartmouth Indians 38
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 30
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
South Coast Panthers 0
    Braintree Wamps 20
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 30
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Dartmouth Indians 18
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 5:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 34
    Parkway Falcons 18
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 5:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
    West Elmwood Intruders 13
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 34
Crossover 18
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Crossover 13
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
South Coast Panthers 0
Crossover 20
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 23
Crossover 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders 28
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 12
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 7
Middletown Islanders 21
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Portsmouth Patriots 34
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Middletown Islanders 18
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Portsmouth Patriots 20
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 24
Middletown Islanders 30
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Portsmouth Patriots 26
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Portsmouth Patriots White 39
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 6
Portsmouth Patriots 26
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 14
    Wareham Tigers 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
D-R Falcons 32
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 28
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 32
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 22
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
South Coast Panthers 14
    Chicopee Braves 34
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 33
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 12
    Trumbull Rangers 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 42
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 32
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
Old Rochester Bulldogs 36
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 27
    Warwick Patriots Blue 8
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 7
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 12
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 24
Sakonnet Schooners 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
South Coast Panthers 14
Crossover 34
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 0
Crossover 27
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 12
Crossover 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 14
Crossover 0
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 8
Portsmouth Patriots 27
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 24
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 7
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 0
    North Attleboro 27
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 12
D-R Falcons Green 28
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 20
East Bay Warriors 13
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
D-R Falcons 34
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 33
East Bay Warriors 0
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 7
D-R Falcons 21
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Portsmouth Patriots 42
East Bay Warriors 6
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 13
D-R Falcons 33
 
Monday, September 5, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 6
    S Boston Fighting Irish 32
 
Monday, September 5, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 32
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 6
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 26
South Coast Panthers 0
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 36
Dartmouth Indians 6
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 29
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 13
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Portsmouth Patriots 31
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barrington Eagles 6
Dartmouth Indians 20
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 28
Fairhaven Blue Devils 0
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 38
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 0
Portsmouth Patriots 33
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Portsmouth Patriots White 26
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Barrington Eagles 13
Dartmouth Indians 0
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Middletown Islanders 27
Fairhaven Blue Devils 14
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 8
Old Rochester Bulldogs 14
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Sakonnet Schooners 6
Portsmouth Patriots 30
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 12
Old Rochester Bulldogs 42
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 0
Old Rochester Bulldogs 27
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Middletown Islanders 18
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Barrington Eagles 0
Dartmouth Indians 47
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Middletown Islanders 32
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
D-R Falcons Green 28
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 6
D-R Falcons 16
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 20
D-R Falcons 0
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 13
D-R Falcons 6
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 30
D-R Falcons 12
 
Wednesday, August 31, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 22
Portsmouth Patriots 8
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
South Coast Panthers 6
Portsmouth (RI Combined) 32
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Portsmouth Patriots 37
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 16
Middletown Islanders 30
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 7
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons Green 14
D-R Falcons 6
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Coventry Rams 0
Barrington Eagles 32
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
    *Warwick Patriots White 28
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
D-R Falcons 8
Fairhaven Blue Devils 21
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 19
Barrington Eagles 22
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 0
Portsmouth Patriots 26
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 19
Middletown Islanders 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
D-R Falcons 21
Fairhaven Blue Devils 6
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
New Bedford Bears 27
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
East Bay Warriors 19
Barrington Eagles 19
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Dartmouth Indians 21
Portsmouth Patriots 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 0
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
D-R Falcons 6
Fairhaven Blue Devils 13
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 0
Portsmouth Patriots White 7
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 13
Middletown Islanders 13
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
New Bedford Bears 32
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
East Bay Warriors 7
Barrington Eagles 6
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
D-R Falcons 0
Fairhaven Blue Devils 24
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
New Bedford Bears 24
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Dartmouth Indians 6
Portsmouth Patriots 18
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
East Bay Warriors 32
Barrington Eagles 13
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Old Rochester Bulldogs 12
Middletown Islanders 24
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 28
Sakonnet Schooners 0
 
Sunday, August 28, 2016 @ 3:00am
Final
Crossover 0
Barrington Eagles 32